Jan -Feb -Mrt
Apr -Mei-Jun
Jul-Aug-Sep
Okt-Nov-Dec
 
Deelnemerslijst Blauwhuis 31 maart
28-03-2024

Hieronder de deelnemerslijst van Blauwhuis 31 maart tot nu toe .


F1


Startnummer Naam


6 Pascal Spigt

7 jur blokker

14 Rick Wobbes

15 marijn langeveld

20 bert de vries

27 Rutger Valk

35 Stan Eizinga

36 wendy koopmans

44 Gosse Hoekstra

53 Stefan De Jong

56 Jorn Adema

61 Koen Maris

75 Janbauke van Kalsbeek

76 wierd gietema

79 Louw de Vries

95 Mike Gomes

100 Joey Slooff

104 jan vrieswijk

141 Richard Falkena

143 Tea Helder

152 Gert jan Klok

161 Tom Maris

181 Mark Veenstra

197 Jordy Lemmens

226 Pieter van der iest

229 Tsjalle Greidanus

239 Kevin Van der wal

259 Kevin Huizinga

281 Dennie Hollema

294 Ale Haarsma

295 Willem Zwerver

317 Hindrik Gommers

332 Nathalie Wekema

337 Dennis Tesselaar

348 Ed Tesselaar

434 Barry Kuijf

453 Jacob De vries

496 Luke Groszpietsch

500 Bram Klaver

625 Wilco Terpstra

661 Jeffrey Pikkert

710 Roy Peetoom

800 Jaro Van de Vondervoort


F2 Junioren


Startnummer Naam


3 Mirte Hannema

16 Zoe Brandsema

26 Dex Droog

36 jack de vries

73 Jelle Van der Meer

91 Brent Polstra

94 Jurjen Koudenburg

95 Quinten Brandsema

106 Mick Molenaar

137 Hannes Griffioen

183 Dorus Jr Sintebin

205 Hidde Kneefel

220 Jorn de Vries

223 Sander Visser

232 Davey Smit

233 Hendrik Visser

241 Femke Smits

251 Rick De vries

269 Albert Alberda

284 Nils Wagenaar

331 Yentl Blom

336 Randy Toornent

368 Lotte Baart

405 Ryan Brouwer

411 Koen Pietersma

420 Bram van der Veen

477 Tijn Oudhuis

543 Lisanne Van Seggelen

610 Renske Scherjon

662 Jordy Pikkert

707 Rick Peetoom

728 Mats Van diepen

858 Gjalt Roorda

877 Cor Dijkstra

884 River Anker

901 Jelle Louwsma

926 Marieke Zandberg


F2


Startnummer Naam


2 Bas Luik

18 Jacob Heeres

20 Ricardo Dijk

21 Jan Hoogervorst

27 Wessel Drost

30 Toon Schut

32 Gerrit Hoekstra

37 Pascalle Koopmans

38 Stephanie Koopmans

50 Richard Steinfort

51 Hylke Miedema

58 Oane De haan

62 Robin Roos

78 Jorrit Van der wal

89 Daan Postma

99 Sjeng Smidt

103 Chris Van der elst

124 Wim Peeters

126 Sjoerd Kranenburg

129 Michael Schutter

131 Rutger Veenstra

138 Dave Polley

139 Jarno van der Wal

154 Kay Lenssen

156 bernard brouwer

159 Marcel Simons

163 Robin Van Leijen

172 Jean Van den Berg

185 Jaap Van der Velde

186 Ricardo Schmidt

194 Patrick Kuulkers

225 Yke Bakker

236 Daisy Goos

249 Mick Verlaan

264 Steyn Wagenaar

277 Senna Claes

282 Douwe Jansma

292 Baukje Greidanus

316 Teake Veenstra

325 Jelmer Plantenga

339 Riemer Jan Zuidersma

341 Jesse Obdam

348 Lieke Hoffmans

392 Frits van Dis

397 Jan Maarten Vermaning

398 Melissa Drost

422 Dennis Van Leijen

436 Sam Schilder

444 Dennis Holtrop

447 Patrick Tersteeg

449 Scott Verlaan

454 Pieter Tolsma

510 Thijs Leek

515 Gerke Witteveen

517 Jan Douwe Feenstra

523 Pieter De vries

530 Sybo Wiersma

534 Douwe Albada

627 Manon Kamstra

628 Jesse Storm

629 Femme Storm

643 Aaron Terpstra

654 Patrick Boezen

655 Sven Postma

667 Lute Meijer

695 Anne-Albert Bosma

767 Jan wietse Alkema

808 jens pauw

822 Roelof Wijbenga

939 Jarno Emming

uk58 Charlie England

uk346 Ashley England


FAC 1600


Startnummer Naam


4 Melvin Cuperus

5 LĂștsen Brouwer

6 Maik Slof

11 Jesse Adema

14 Equipe Schaap/feenstra

18 Gerrit Jellema

19 Jimte Nijdam

23 Jeen Piersma

24 Rients Piersma

28 Jan Peter van der Wal

38 Wiebe De vries

44 Popke Zijlstra

50 Klaas Jan jongboom

64 Wendy Van der veen

66 Tjerk-Willem Kuipers

72 equipe Jeffrey & Marije Koopmans & Ruiter

85 Jan lieuwe Wesseluis

122 Kevin Knijn

160 Equipe Jaap jan & Age Wassenaar & Flapper

191 Arjen Visser

226 Nathalie wesselius

227 Gabriel Hoekstra

345 Maurice Kooistra

351 Jeroen Reijenga

538 Roel De Vries

586 roy toepoel

611 Leo Schuurmans

767 Sven de Jong

788 Sijbren jan Struiksma

888 Equipe Fopma / Lobregt


Rodeo


Startnummer Naam


6 Ivan Leijstra

7 Ronald Rudolphi

15 Leon Koolhof

33 Gijs Groenewoud

107 Wilson Vriend

115 Kevin Tamis

121 Robin Koornstra

123 Niels Uffen

136 Kevin Mol

188 Ruben Kager

228 Hylke Oppedijk

300 Marco De jong

316 Silke Jongbloed

320 Tim Faber

327 Menno Van der leest

328 Andre Sloterwijk

329 Oda Bak

345 Boy Tesselaar

351 Folkert van der Veen

352 Jorn Van der meulen

353 Wietse Groenje

354 johan uijthof

360 Gerlof Fokkema

382 Tieme de Roos

397 Sybe Van der Wal

412 Mick Mollee

465 Thomas Hellinga

466 Gido Heeringa

500 Max Holtjer

515 Ronny De Lau

554 Jordi Van der Aa

610 michael krijnsen

842 Piet Van rijszen

888 Jellehendrik Rienewerf

999 Tjamme Rienewerf


Bron FAC Autocross


Terug naar Mrt (2024)