Jan -Feb -Mrt
Apr -Mei -Jun
Jul -Aug -Sep
Okt -Nov-Dec
 
Deelnemers Holten 15 oktober
10-10-2017
1 Stephan Bartel Biebertal-D 296 Contactklasse Licht
2 Harm Beerten Zieuwent 98 Contactklasse Licht
3 Martin Besten Haarle 0 Contactklasse Licht
4 etienne beuwer luttenberg 636 Contactklasse Licht
5 sander bloo vilsteren 90 Contactklasse Licht
6 Harmen Bokkers MariŽnvelde 146 Contactklasse Licht
7 Roelof Bonder Gasselte 13 Contactklasse Licht
8 Aaron Bonhof Wilp 369 Contactklasse Licht
9 Nadia de Clonie Maclennan Hengelo 8 Contactklasse Licht
10 Raymond Hogeman Heino 587 Contactklasse Licht
11 Sander Hooijer Voorthuizen 647 Contactklasse Licht
12 Stefan Hutten Haarle 771 Contactklasse Licht
13 Hannes Jager Enschede 666 Contactklasse Licht
14 Merten Kok Bathmen 505 Contactklasse Licht
15 Jeff Krabbenborg Harreveld 93 Contactklasse Licht
16 Koen Kruiper Haarle 676 Contactklasse Licht
17 Damon Osinga Makkum 760 Contactklasse Licht
18 Frank Pelgrim Klarenbeek 78 Contactklasse Licht
19 Iwan Raamsman Haarle 283 Contactklasse Licht
20 Maurit Reijers Meddo 83 Contactklasse Licht
21 Mirre Rensen Haarle 677 Contactklasse Licht
22 Mathijs Tibben Marienheem 444 Contactklasse Licht
23 Herbert Tuitert Holten 36 Contactklasse Licht
24 Mark Uffink Ramsdorf 93 Contactklasse Licht
25 Anton Van der Burg Holten 26 Contactklasse Licht
26 Tom van der Liende Deventer 988 Contactklasse Licht
27 Tom Vossebeld Beckum 99 Contactklasse Licht
28 Ivo Waenink Harreveld 94 Contactklasse Licht
29 Jerome Wiing Rheinberg 600 Contactklasse Licht
30 Bram Zuidema Gerkesklooster 990 Contactklasse Licht
31 Koen Alferink Marienheem 538 Contactklasse Zwaar
32 Koen Ankersmid Rietmolen 88 Contactklasse Zwaar
33 Kevin Blankena Twello 52 Contactklasse Zwaar
34 Christiaan Blokhorst Diepenheim 59 Contactklasse Zwaar
35 Rutger Broekhof Twello 896 Contactklasse Zwaar
36 Roy Dijkhof Twello 117 Contactklasse Zwaar
37 Daan Evers Wilp-Achterhoek 774 Contactklasse Zwaar
38 Roelof Funcke Siegerswoude 401 Contactklasse Zwaar
39 Christiaan Geerdink Diepenheim 999 Contactklasse Zwaar
40 remon hoogendoorn lopik 37 Contactklasse Zwaar
41 Roy Jansen Holten 27 Contactklasse Zwaar
42 Tonnie Keizer Apeldoorn 278 Contactklasse Zwaar
43 Hans Kroes Olst - Contactklasse Zwaar
44 Justin Laarman Den Ham 21 Contactklasse Zwaar
45 Thymen Logtenberg Lemelerveld 635 Contactklasse Zwaar
46 Erwin Lubberink Bentelo 113 Contactklasse Zwaar
47 Timo Martensen Borken 589 Contactklasse Zwaar
48 arjan morsink haaksbergen 162 Contactklasse Zwaar
49 Carlo Oude Nijeweme Dijkerhoek 13 Contactklasse Zwaar
50 Chislaine Post Holten 140 Contactklasse Zwaar
51 Robbin Scheijbelee Twello 113 Contactklasse Zwaar
52 Tim Schutte Broekland 640 Contactklasse Zwaar
53 Stef Sonderen Harreveld 152 Contactklasse Zwaar
54 Pepino Starmanns Erkelenz 960 Contactklasse Zwaar
55 Tobias Starmanns Erkelenz 966 Contactklasse Zwaar
56 Marvin ter Bekke Den Ham 75 Contactklasse Zwaar
57 Luuk Veldkamp Luttenberg 637 Contactklasse Zwaar
58 roel waenink Harreveld 999 Contactklasse Zwaar
59 Koen Wijlens Hoeve 216 Contactklasse Zwaar
60 Bram Scheerder Twello 597 Contactklasse Zwaar
61 Patrick Veeneman Wilp achterhoek 31 Contactklasse Zwaar
62 Jeroen Assink Holten 11 Cross
63 Bert Baltes Holten 69 Cross
64 Jelle Blekkenhorst Den Ham 200 Cross
65 Erwin Bonte Den Ham 111 Cross
66 Jeroen Bos Vriezenveen 429 Cross
67 Nick bos Marienberg 411 Cross
68 dennis bouwhuis hengelo 276 Cross
69 Dennis Bouwhuis Hengelo 95 Cross
70 Bob de Bruijn Enschede 133 Cross
71 gert bruyns rijssen 99 Cross
72 David De wit Hengelo 181 Cross
73 Thomas Dekker Vriezenveen 99 Cross
74 Dieudonnť Dijk Den ham 26 Cross
75 Wiljan Geertsema Hoge hexel 9 Cross
76 Niek Grefelman Lemele 442 Cross
77 Thomas Groot Holten 89 Cross
78 Etienne Hermanns Borculo 619 Cross
79 Patriek Hogeman Heino 589 Cross
80 Arnold Holtslag Lochem 36 Cross
81 patrick hoogendoorn lopik 1 Cross
82 michael jager goor 7 Cross
83 michel jager hengelo o.v 8 Cross
84 Marco Jansen Holten 31 Cross
85 Nick Jipping Nieuw-Amsterdam 502 Cross
86 Martijn Kiel Goor 5 Cross
87 Joost Klein Teeselink Holten 50 Cross
88 Jeff Krabbenborg Harreveld 93 Cross
89 Arjan Lubbers Almelo 57 Cross
90 Patrick Meilink Holten 169 Cross
91 Thijs Mondeel Den ham 118 Cross
92 Elvis Oorlog Enschede 33 Cross
93 Werner Pasop Holten 23 Cross
94 Bert pekkeriet nijverdal 15 Cross
95 Dennis Rompelman Den ham 19 Cross
96 Rick Schnoing Marienberg 311 Cross
97 Gerwin Sluyer Den ham 555 Cross
98 Gijs ten Dam Holten 112 Cross
99 Dennis ter Brake Holten 24 Cross
100 Niek Vaanholt Hengelo 49 Cross
101 Sander van Amerongen Borculo 666 Cross
102 Maikel Van der veen Goor 20 Cross
103 petina van dommelen lopik 116 Cross
104 Nick Van lieshout Goor 666 Cross
105 Herman Veldman Den Ham 117 Cross
106 frank veldman den ham 882 Cross
107 ken veneberg den ham 183 Cross
108 Joeri Veneberg Den ham 167 Cross
109 Thijs Veneklaas Slots Holten 55 Cross
110 Marco Vonder Hengelo 7 Cross
111 Thijs Vossebeld Enschede 77 Cross
112 Erik Vossebeld Hoge hexel 98 Cross
113 ronnie vossebeld stad-delden 222 Cross
114 Joan Vrielink Lochem 35 Cross
115 Jerome Wiing Rheinberg 600 Cross
116 Frank Wilmerink Okkenbroek 86 Cross
117 Mart Wopereis Borculo 33 Cross

Bron MAC hOLTEN

Terug naar Okt (2017)