Jan -Feb -Mrt
Apr -Mei -Jun
Jul -Aug -Sep
Okt-Nov-Dec
 
Deelnemerslijst Kollum 5 augustus
04-08-2017
Stockcar F1

17Bouwe Arjen HiddingaAnjum
26Jan v/d IestHarkema
90Roelof v/d VeenEen
226Pieter v/d IestHarkema
315Jaap HiemstraTwijzel
453Jacob de VriesBlija
484Harm v/d VeenOudwoude
501Inge WiersmaHarkema
618Wybe de VriesHantum
822Wilfred BovenkerkMeerkerk

Stockcar F2

2Jouke VisserWesthoek
11Peter WagenaarKootstertille
12Bart VerhoefWagenberg
21Jan HoogervorstNieuwveen
24PeetersNijmegen
30Toon SchutDordrecht
36Sander GoosSchoorl
47Patrick TersteegBodegraven
62Robin RoosWijdenes
68Robert SpaansenWinkel
99Sjeng Smid srNijmegen
101Marcel SipmaDe Westereen
104Alex HofmanZwagerbosch
110Glen Postmade Westereen
111Sjouke AbmaSneek
118Vincent TersteegNieuwveen
123Jelle Geert PompstraWestergeest
124Wim PeetersNijmegen
129Michael SchutterNoorden
141Richard FalkenaNijland
159Marcel SimonsHoge Zwaluwe
191Fransie BurhenneVenlo
236Johan GoosSchoorl
247Raymond SurinkNieuwe Niedorp
252Dirk VisserKollumerzwaag
263Jan BrookmanEelde
281Daniel van SpijkerGrou
291Marco van StaalenLuttelgeest
292Baukje GreidanusFraneker
335Rick de GraaffOudesluis
360Gerlof FokkemaAlde Leije
392Frits van DisDrachster companije
550Lars VerstappenMeijel
580Sybren BijlsmaKollumerzwaag
671Piebe Gerben PompstraWestergeest
696Willem KloostermanSumar
718Klaas JansmaRottevalle
765Harmen AlkemaMiddenmeer
767Jan Wietse AlkemaExmorra
799Ad KampsDordrecht

Vrije standaard
22Ruurd BetsemaTexel
33Simon WitteDen Burg
71Jan de VriesArnhem
72Frans de VriesApeldoorn
 97Daniel de Hoop Garnwerd
99Dennis SintebinHeerhugowaard
515Roy PrinsDen burg Texel
561Edze PaulusmaDriesum
611Jacob KuilGroningen
613Sjaak KnijnHeerhugowaard
620Patrick SintebinHeerhugowaard
624Rens VekenHem
625Marcel MeesterBerkhout
630Patrick HubertsNiekerk
635Tom v/d HeuvelHobrede
636Ybe VellemaHolwerd
639Xander HubertsNiekerk
643Yne Wiebe TerpstraHallum
644Raymon KuilGroningen
646Arnold v/d VeenEelderwolde
651Franke Kooistrade Tike
657Jan v/d WeijBlija
660Hendrikus AlkemaSauwerd
664Abel Druk TerpstraKollumerzwaag
665Pieter de BruinWalterwald
675Anne PoelstraBolsward
682Edwin FennemaBlija
684Leo SintebinHeerhugowaard
690Laurens SlikDe waal Texel
692Lowie HoedtHeerhugowaard
698Hendrik v/d VenWognum

Rodeo

7Ronald RudolphiExmorra
34Robert MensiesAltena
64Alice KappertHolwerd
114Maichel Koornde Cocksdorp texel
126Richard ReitsmaSt Jacobiparochie
159Eelco van der VeenDokkum
183Bas LinkerMiddenmeer
191Arjen VisserExmorra
206Danny HermenetBodegraven
240Henk HunterGorredijk
245Janco de JagerGorredijk
253Berend ParsSt Anna Parochie
300Marco de JongFraneker
302Remco HeeringaFerwert
303Jan KoopmansRaard
305Hendrik KeizerWestergeest
307Leon KosterWestergeest
308Remco VellingaFraneker
310Jurjen de JongDongjum
311Remco DijkstraBerlikum
314Berend Jan VeenstraKollum
315Klaas Jan JongboomBurgum
316Silke JongbloedTwijzelerheide
320Ruurd TerpstraBornwird
322Randy NaningaOostwold
324Gosse TerpstraBornwird
325Josse HamstraJistrum
327Patrick de JongAnna Paulowna
334Frans LudemaSijbrandahus
335Jeffrey GarritsenTexel
346Maikel DijkDongjum
351Folkert v/d VeenBurdaard
354Johan UithofFraneker
355Peter v/d VeenBurdaard
362Ate JongbloedTwijzelerheide
370Rienk Sjoerd FennemaOudwoude
376Otte BoonstraHolwerd
377Wietse TurkstraWalterswald
387Justin KappertHolwerd
391Bennie TurkstraDamwoude
396Harrie HeeferAnna Paulowna
397Sybe v/d WalDokkum
400Krijn de VriesOudesluis
401Jelle BlomOudesluis
466 Gido HeeringaHolwerd
501Dennis PostmaBaflo
513Lennert KooistraFalom
643Feike PopmaHallum
 699Kristian NieboerZuidvelde

Daarnaast 20 F2 junioren 13 combi kevers/sprinters, 28 standaard en 28 junioren

Bron NAC 


Terug naar Aug (2017)